Dividend History
NTD/Year2014201520162017
Chash Dividend7.00008.000012.0014215.0000
Stock Dividend1.9999---
Record Date2015.08.102016.08.092017.06.212018.06.24
Ex-Dividend Date2015.08.042016.08.032017.06.152018.06.15
Cash Dividend Payment Date2015.08.312016.09.062017.07.202018.07.23
Stock Dividend Payment Date2015.09.16---
RSS