Dividend History
NTD/Year20142015201620172018
Chash Dividend7.00008.000012.0014215.000018.0000
Stock Dividend1.9999----
Record Date2015.08.102016.08.092017.06.212018.06.242019.06.23
Ex-Dividend Date2015.08.042016.08.032017.06.152018.06.152019.06.17
Cash Dividend Payment Date2015.08.312016.09.062017.07.202018.07.232019.07.19
Stock Dividend Payment Date2015.09.16----
RSS